Solved MCQs Quiz on International Organizations and Agencies for NTS, PPSC, CSS and FPSC job tests. These Multiple Choice Questions on International Organizations are posted in this post for training purpose. International Organisations and Agencies quiz is an opportunity for people who are preparing for job test online.
(a) 3 September
(b) 5 September
(c) 7 September
(d) 11 September
(a) 20
(b) 25
(c) 18
(d) 15
(a) 8
(b) 10
(c) 9
(d) 7
(a) 3
(b) 5
(c) 6
(d) 4
(a) 7:8
(b) 8:7
(c) 10:5
(d) 5:10
(a) 3
(b) 4
(c) 2
(d) 1
(a) 3 months
(b) 6 months
(c) 1 month
(d) 2 months
(a) Bill Clinton
(b) Nelson Mandela
(c) Kofi Annan
(d) Boutros Ghali
(a) China, France, Italy, the United Kingdom and the United States
(b) China, Italy, Russian Federation, the United Kingdom and the United States
(c) China, Canda, Russian Federation, the United Kingdom and the United States
(d) China, France, Russian Federation, the United Kingdom and the United States
(a) On your
(b) Two years
(c) Fouryearu
(d) Five years
(a) Russla
(b) USA
(c) Germany
(d) France
(a) China
(b) France
(c) Germany
(d) USA
(a) 54
(b) 60
(c) 58
(d) 62
(a) Two-thirds
(b) Three-fourth
(c) One-third
(d) None of them
(a) Hague (Netherlands)
(b) New York (USA)
(c) Paris (France)
(d) Geneva
See More
Solved MCQs Quiz on International Organisations and Agencies | Vol 03
Solved MCQs Quiz on International Organisations and Agencies | Vol 04
Si un productif pour l'un des jeux pour prime une outil pour sous filmographique aurait…
Οι κριτικές δεν παρέχουν απαραίτητα σαφήνεια σχετικά με τα παιχνίδια και την εξυπηρέτηση πελατών του…
Karten wie Mastercard und Visa stehen bereit für schnelle Einzahlungen. Bizzo Casino bietet eine breite…
The brand new circle might be sluggish and/or picked commission program you will become lower…
You can order online or due to a software instead of gonna a good dispensary.…
PostsMaternity Cardiovascular system: 201-854-5189Find whom Hackensack Meridian Health provides rented because of it character The…